Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 35
22-04-1800:00PONFERRADINA - RAPIDO BOUZAS -
22-04-1800:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - CELTA B -
22-04-1800:00GUIJUELO - GIMNASTICA -
22-04-1811:30FinalizadoVALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRA1 - 23
22-04-1812:00FinalizadoRAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDO3 - 03
22-04-1817:00RACING DE FERROL - SANSE -
22-04-1818:00NAVALCARNERO - UNION ADARVE -
22-04-1819:00TALAVERA DE LA REINA - ATLETICO B -
22-04-1819:00CORUXO - CERCEDA -
22-04-1820:00R. MADRID CASTILLA - FUENLABRADA -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1RAYO MAJADAHONDA552716744624
2NAVALCARNERO502815583833
3FUENLABRADA472613854319
4CELTA B442613582619
5TALAVERA DE LA REINA392710982736
6PONTEVEDRA3828108103934
7ATLETICO B382691163128
8SANSE382510873427
9R. MADRID CASTILLA35259883927
10GUIJUELO352881192725
11PONFERRADINA33268993331
12VALLADOLID B3129710123038
13TOLEDO302779113136
14RACING DE FERROL242666142037
15CORUXO242666142343
16CERCEDA162737171646
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
19RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
20GIMNASTICA0000000
JORNADA 36
GIMNASTICA - PONTEVEDRA29-04-1800:00
UNION ADARVE - GUIJUELO29-04-1800:00
ATLETICO B - NAVALCARNERO29-04-1800:00
CELTA B - TALAVERA DE LA REINA29-04-1800:00
RAPIDO BOUZAS - DEPORTIVO FABRIL29-04-1800:00
CERCEDA - PONFERRADINA29-04-1800:00
TOLEDO - CORUXO29-04-1800:00
RACING DE FERROL - VALLADOLID B29-04-1800:00
SANSE - R. MADRID CASTILLA29-04-1800:00
FUENLABRADA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA29-04-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: