Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 11
20-10-1721:00FinalizadoOSASUNA - BARCELONA B2 - 28
21-10-1716:00FinalizadoHUESCA - CADIZ1 - 06
21-10-1718:00FinalizadoNUMANCIA - GRANADA1 - 38
21-10-1720:00FinalizadoLORCA - TENERIFE2 - 210
21-10-1720:30FinalizadoSEVILLA AT. - ZARAGOZA2 - 211
22-10-1712:00FinalizadoREAL OVIEDO - CORDOBA2 - 08
22-10-1716:00REAL VALLADOLID - LUGO -
22-10-1718:00GIMNASTIC - ALCORCON -
22-10-1718:00RAYO VALLECANO - REAL SPORTING -
22-10-1720:00ALMERIA - REUS DEPORTIU -
23-10-1720:30CULTURAL LEONESA - ALBACETE -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1OSASUNA2011551168
2LUGO191061397
3HUESCA1911542148
4GRANADA19115421812
5NUMANCIA18115331511
6RAYO VALLECANO18105321611
7REAL SPORTING1810532147
8REAL VALLADOLID17105232115
9TENERIFE16114431611
10REAL OVIEDO14113531513
11BARCELONA B13103431413
12CULTURAL LEONESA13103431518
13CADIZ1311344710
14ALMERIA1210334910
15REUS DEPORTIU121026269
16GIMNASTIC1193241213
17ZARAGOZA11102531312
18ALBACETE1010316817
19CORDOBA9113081324
20LORCA9102351011
21ALCORCON910235415
22SEVILLA AT.511056616
JORNADA 12
ZARAGOZA - CULTURAL LEONESA27-10-1721:00
LUGO - GIMNASTIC28-10-1716:00
ALBACETE - HUESCA28-10-1718:00
CADIZ - RAYO VALLECANO28-10-1718:00
REAL SPORTING - ALMERIA28-10-1720:00
BARCELONA B - SEVILLA AT.29-10-1712:00
CORDOBA - NUMANCIA29-10-1716:00
ALCORCON - REAL OVIEDO29-10-1718:00
REUS DEPORTIU - REAL VALLADOLID29-10-1720:00
TENERIFE - OSASUNA29-10-1720:30
GRANADA - LORCA30-10-1721:30
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: