Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 42
09-06-1721:00FinalizadoSEVILLA ATLETICO - RAYO VALLECANO1 - 25
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoR.C.D. MALLORCA - GETAFE C.F.3 - 37
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoU.D. ALMERIA - C.F. REUS DEPORTIU1 - 02
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoREAL VALLADOLID C.F. - CADIZ C.F.1 - 02
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoELCHE C.F. - REAL OVIEDO0 - 24
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoLEVANTE U.D. - S.D. HUESCA1 - 26
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoCORDOBA C.F. - GIRONA F.C.2 - 13
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoREAL ZARAGOZA - C.D. TENERIFE1 - 26
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoGIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA - UCAM MURCIA C.F.1 - 05
10-06-1720:30FinalizadoA.D. ALCORCON - C.D. LUGO3 - 05
11-06-1718:00FinalizadoC.D. NUMANCIA - C.D. MIRANDES0 - 23
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1LEVANTE U.D.844225985732
2GIRONA F.C.70422010126545
3GETAFE C.F.68411911115744
4CADIZ C.F.6641171595538
5C.D. TENERIFE63411615104838
6REAL VALLADOLID C.F.6342189155247
7S.D. HUESCA62411614115444
8REAL OVIEDO61421710154747
9C.D. LUGO55421413154952
10CORDOBA C.F.55421413154252
11C.F. REUS DEPORTIU55421316133129
12RAYO VALLECANO53421411174444
13SEVILLA ATLETICO53421314155556
14GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA52421216144751
15U.D. ALMERIA5142149194449
16C.D. NUMANCIA50421117144049
17REAL ZARAGOZA50421214165052
18A.D. ALCORCON50421311183243
19UCAM MURCIA C.F.48421115164251
20R.C.D. MALLORCA4542918154250
21ELCHE C.F.43421110214963
22C.D. MIRANDES4142914194066
JORNADA 43
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: