Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 34
20-04-1821:00FinalizadoLEGANES - DEPORTIVO0 - 02
21-04-1813:00FinalizadoEIBAR - GETAFE0 - 16
21-04-1816:15FinalizadoCELTA - VALENCIA1 - 15
22-04-1800:00ATHLETIC - LEVANTE -
22-04-1800:00SEVILLA - REAL MADRID -
22-04-1800:00BARCELONA - VILLAREAL -
22-04-1812:00FinalizadoGIRONA - ESPANYOL0 - 25
22-04-1816:15MALAGA - R. SOCIEDAD -
22-04-1818:30LAS PALMAS - ALAVES -
22-04-1820:45ATLETICO - REAL BETIS -
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1BARCELONA833325808319
2ATLETICO713321845418
3REAL MADRID683320858036
4VALENCIA663420686236
5REAL BETIS5533174125453
6VILLAREAL5133156124540
7SEVILLA4833146134152
8GETAFE4834139123931
9GIRONA4734138134652
10CELTA4534129135347
11R. SOCIEDAD4333127146052
12EIBAR4334127153747
13LEGANES4034117162841
14ATHLETIC4033913113639
15ESPANYOL3934912132840
16ALAVES3833122193047
17LEVANTE3433713132948
18DEPORTIVO2834610183265
19LAS PALMAS213356222265
20MALAGA173345242051
JORNADA 35
REAL MADRID - LEGANES29-04-1800:00
LEVANTE - SEVILLA29-04-1800:00
R. SOCIEDAD - ATHLETIC29-04-1800:00
REAL BETIS - MALAGA29-04-1800:00
ALAVES - ATLETICO29-04-1800:00
GETAFE - GIRONA29-04-1800:00
ESPANYOL - LAS PALMAS29-04-1800:00
VALENCIA - EIBAR29-04-1800:00
VILLAREAL - CELTA29-04-1800:00
DEPORTIVO - BARCELONA29-04-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: